ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 333,486 SqFt1/24 24Pending
$1,750,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$434,000
$449,990
3.6%192 DOUGLAS ST, Edgewater, FL 32141
Listed by Alex Martin LPT REALTY, LLC

$370,000
$399,000
7.3%1601 N CENTRAL AVE #404, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Listed by MELANIE BROYLES TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

$360,900
$369,900
2.4%27 PHEASANT DR, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Listed by DMITRIY BELKIN 1ST POINT REALTY OF FL INC

$355,000
$365,000
2.7%10 LLOSHIRE PATH, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Listed by Alex Martin LPT REALTY

$350,000
$364,990
4.1%1036 VICTORIA PARC AVE, Orange City, FL 32763
Listed by Alex Martin LPT REALTY, LLC

$339,990
$339,990
463 PELHAM PARK DR, Deland, FL 32720
Listed by Jay Love D R HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

$335,000
$349,000
4.0%2114 EL CAMPO AVE, Deltona, FL 32725
Listed by Lynelle Adams WEICHERT, REALTORS HALLMARK PR

$312,250
$319,500
2.3%4 ROLLING PL, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Listed by Brian Sheekey TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

$310,000
$299,900
3.4%613 SPREADING OAK AVE, Deltona, FL 32738
Listed by Juan Garcia Padro UNITED REALTY GROUP INC

$302,000
$300,000
0.7%1066 SHADY HOLLOW DR, Deland, FL 32724
Listed by Kathy Aparo-Griffin APARO-GRIFFIN PROPERTIES INC

$299,900
$299,900
1620 SCHAUB AVE, Orange City, FL 32763
Listed by Lore Perdomo NATIONAL REAL ESTATE LLC

$278,990
$291,990
4.5%39 BOGEY PL, Bunnell, FL 32110
Listed by Charlie Rogers D.R. HORTON REALTY, INC

$265,000
$259,000
2.3%131 WILDWOOD RD, Deland, FL 32720
Listed by Kevin Crager LPT REALTY LLC

$250,000
$249,999
2227 TROPICAL TER, Deland, FL 32724
Listed by Alexander Martin LPT REALTY LLC

$219,997
$219,997
106 ASTOR ST, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DB)

$215,000
$215,000
1038 BERKSHIRE RD, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$191,000
$187,900
1.6%810 BUFORD AVE, Orange City, FL 32763
Listed by Cami Adams PROPERTY SHOWCASE HOMES REALTY

$185,000
$190,000
2.6%101 GRAND PLAZA DR #Q60, Orange City, FL 32763
Listed by Alexander Martin LPT REALTY LLC

$185,000
$199,000
7.0%100 FAIRWAY PARK BLVD #1808, Ponte Vedra, FL 32082
Listed by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC • PATTI A ARMSTRONG
$178,900
$178,900
244 OAKLEIGH DR #200, Deland, FL 32724
Listed by Alex Martin LPT REALTY, LLC

$175,000
$182,500
4.1%101 GRAND PLAZA DR #Q60, Orange City, FL 32763
Listed by Stony Sixma CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

$121,500
$135,000
10.0%244 OAKLEIGH DR #200, Deland, FL 32724
Listed by Pam Dean LANE REALTY SERVICES, LLC

$17,500
$21,000
16.7%44336 ROSE BUD DR, Deland, FL 32720
Listed by Ron Sprague RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

$8,900
$8,900
Lot 7 5TH ST, Astor, FL 32102
Listed by Joseph Alexander ALEXANDER REAL ESTATE, INC.

$8,000
$10,000
20.0%0 PLAZA GATE LN, Jacksonville, FL 32217
Listed by LPT REALTY LLC • ALEXANDER JAMES MARTIN
See Less

Whether you're trying to buy your dream home or selling your current one, LPT Realty's number one priority is to help find you the best deal possible while providing exceptional customer service. LPT Realty agents are armed with best in class technology and marketing tools to help you make informed decisions about buying or selling your home, and are there for you every step of the way.
GET MORE INFORMATION