ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,453 SqFt1/15 15Pending
$2,090
- 219 SqFt1/7 7Active
$150,000
- 1,315 SqFt1/7 7Active
$1,010,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,326 SqFt1/76 76Active
$234,990
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,561,000
$1,549,900
0.7%8114 FIRENZE BLVD, Orlando, FL 32836
Listed by Jose Moreno LPT REALTY

$929,849
$970,922
4.2%15619 VETTA DR, Montverde, FL 34756
Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

$889,990
$1,025,000
13.2%11734 LAKE WILLIS DR, Orlando, FL 32821
Listed by Jose Moreno EXP REALTY LLC

$710,000
$720,000
1.4%2171 TIMBER CREEK LN, Clermont, FL 34715
Listed by Jose Moreno EXP REALTY LLC

$673,560
$673,560
2171 TIMBER CREEK LN, Clermont, FL 34715
Listed by Brian Keller TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA

$553,490
$553,490
6921 ROSY SKY AVE, Orlando, FL 32829
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$530,000
$530,000
16452 CAJU RD, Clermont, FL 34711
Listed by Jose Moreno LPT REALTY

$529,990
$529,990
2929 MAGNOLIA BLOSSOM CIR, Clermont, FL 34711
Listed by Juan Vanegas Montoya MORE HOMES LLC

$485,000
$514,990
5.8%2432 BALFORN TOWER WAY, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Listed by Jose Moreno EXP REALTY LLC

$478,000
$488,000
2.0%9602 BEAUTIFUL WAY, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Listed by Huizi Li MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC

$468,000
$495,000
5.5%8973 BISMARCK PALM RD, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Listed by Diego De Carvalho Esteves SEVEN REALTY LLC

$460,000
$470,000
2.1%17409 HIDDEN FOREST DR, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Noah Weber IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE ORLANDO

$425,000
$499,990
15.0%364 CHESTNUT ST, Clermont, FL 34711
Listed by Jose Moreno EXP REALTY LLC

$420,000
$420,000
1465 WESTBURY DR, Clermont, FL 34711
Listed by Jose Moreno OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

$400,000
$414,990
3.6%233 BLACKSTONE CREEK RD, Groveland, FL 34736
Listed by Jose Moreno LPT REALTY, LLC

$395,000
$390,000
1.3%8649 VIA BELLA NOTTE, Orlando, FL 32836
Listed by Jose Moreno LA ROSA REALTY HORIZONS LLC

$391,000
$384,900
1.6%5733 IRON BRAND RD, St Cloud, FL 34771
Listed by Cristian Cen Chen SIMPSON REALTY LLC

$361,890
$364,990
0.8%13221 SW 29TH CIR #126, Ocala, FL 34473
Listed by Richard Selikoff K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY

$357,500
$377,000
5.2%3230 SW 56TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34474
Listed by Michael Bowden RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK

$355,000
$360,000
1.4%7854 SUGAR BEND DR #7854, Orlando, FL 32819
Listed by Jose Moreno LPT REALTY

$337,000
$350,000
3.7%2432 BALFORN TOWER WAY, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Listed by Tennille Biggers KW ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

$335,000
$336,900
0.6%1462 WESTBURY DR, Clermont, FL 34711
Listed by Jose Moreno LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

$286,940
$286,940
3010 CANARY AV, Davenport, FL 33837
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$272,500
$275,000
0.9%1307 LAKECREST DR, Apopka, FL 32703
Listed by Arlene Lora Alcantara CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

$258,000
$268,500
3.9%233 CARINA CIR, Sanford, FL 32773
Listed by Jose Moreno LPT REALTY

$250,000
$259,900
3.8%3238 WISH AVE, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Listed by Leticia Rodrigues QUATTRO R E SOLUTIONS LLC

$250,000
$260,000
3.8%3133 SKYLINE LOOP, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

$245,000
600 NW 108th Ter #600, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Listed by Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate

$237,500
$245,990
3.5%8977 BISMARCK PALM RD, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Listed by Jose Moreno LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

$233,000
$239,000
2.5%8977 BISMARCK PALM RD, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Listed by Lucia Souza PREMIUM PROPERTIES RE SERVICES

$220,000
2500 NE 135th St #B509, North Miami, FL 33181
Listed by Olympus Executive Realty Inc

$200,000
$209,900
4.7%17516 PLACIDITY AVE, Clermont, FL 34714
Listed by Stijn Van Colen ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

$111,500
$125,000
10.8%820 CAMARGO WAY #108, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
Listed by Monica Cuervo KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

$102,000
$99,500
2.5%302 W SAN SEBASTIAN CT #302, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
Listed by Barbara Kleffel SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES

$97,000
$101,000
4.0%241 AFTON SQ #108, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
Listed by Jose Moreno LA ROSA REALTY HORIZONS LLC

$95,000
$102,000
6.9%246 AFTON SQ #4-107, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
Listed by Jose Moreno LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

$93,000
$99,000
6.1%121 OYSTER BAY CIR #300, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
Listed by Bryce Rysewyk SUCCESS INVESTMENT REALTY

$92,000
$101,000
8.9%238 AFTON SQ #101, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
Listed by Jose Moreno LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

See Less

Whether you're trying to buy your dream home or selling your current one, LPT Realty's number one priority is to help find you the best deal possible while providing exceptional customer service. LPT Realty agents are armed with best in class technology and marketing tools to help you make informed decisions about buying or selling your home, and are there for you every step of the way.
GET MORE INFORMATION