ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1,648 SqFt1/15 15Active
$54,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,922,000
$1,897,000
1.3%564 N SEMORAN BLVD, Orlando, FL 32807
Listed by John Huebner PREMIUM PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

$549,000
$549,000
147 ROSSO DR, Davenport, FL 33837
Listed by Cui Li RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC

$390,000
$390,000
12614 BOGGY POINTE DR, Orlando, FL 32824
Listed by Christine Elias COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE

$329,900
$329,900
1114 SHERBROOK DR, Deltona, FL 32725
Listed by Jeffrey Bauer MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

$322,000
$334,900
3.9%2500 Parkview Dr Unit# 510, Hallandale Beach (a11412972),
Listed by Maribel Luque of LPT Realty
$255,000
$260,000
1.9%2761 FOXDALE DR, Deltona, FL 32738
Listed by Giovanni Fernandez NATIONAL REAL ESTATE LLC

$248,990
$248,990
429 JACKS WAY, Davenport, FL 33837
Listed by Tim Hultgren D R HORTON REALTY INC

$42,500
$45,000
5.6%54 MARKER RD, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Listed by Violetta Zalevskiy MVP REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC

$40,000
$45,000
11.1%168 MARK TWAIN LN, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Listed by Kellie MacDonell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

See Less

Whether you're trying to buy your dream home or selling your current one, LPT Realty's number one priority is to help find you the best deal possible while providing exceptional customer service. LPT Realty agents are armed with best in class technology and marketing tools to help you make informed decisions about buying or selling your home, and are there for you every step of the way.
GET MORE INFORMATION