Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
ZIP Code: 91007
Price Reduced
Map
70 Properties Available In 91007
70 Properties Available In 91007
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
458 W Winnie Way, Arcadia, CA 91007
MLS# AR26137000 Listed by Jessimine Chang of Unity REALTORS & Associates$2,150,000
6
5
3,195 SqFt
Active
MLS# AR26137000458 W Winnie Way, Arcadia, CA 91007
Listed by Jessimine Chang of Unity REALTORS & Associates$2,150,000
6
5
3,195 SqFt
Active
1033 W Duarte Rd #A, Arcadia, CA 91007
Listed by Tao Bin of Ideal Property Management Inc.$3,600
3
2.5
1,612 SqFt
Active
1033 W Duarte Rd #A, Arcadia, CA 91007
MLS# TR26218609 Listed by Tao Bin of Ideal Property Management Inc.$3,600
3
3
1,612 SqFt
Active
MLS# TR262186091033 W Duarte Rd #A, Arcadia, CA 91007
Listed by Tao Bin of Ideal Property Management Inc.$3,600
3
3
1,612 SqFt
Active
436 Fairview 32, Arcadia, CA 91007
Listed by Chelsea Shang of Momentum Realty$3,500
2
2
1,310 SqFt
Active
$3,500
2
2
1,310 SqFt
Active
MLS# PF26215772436 Fairview #32, Arcadia, CA 91007
Listed by Chelsea Shang of Momentum Realty$3,500
2
2
1,310 SqFt
Active
$13,988
5
5
3,537 SqFt
Active
MLS# 26996765$1,699,900
3
3
1,984 SqFt
Active
MLS# AR26213682846 Palo Alto Drive, Arcadia, CA 91007
Listed by Ricky Seow of Coldwell Banker Realty$1,699,900
3
3
1,984 SqFt
Active
1115 Fairview B, Arcadia, CA 91007
Listed by YVONNE WU of RT Property Management$3,800
3
3
2,041 SqFt
Active
$3,800
3
3
2,041 SqFt
Active
MLS# WS262066411115 Fairview #B, Arcadia, CA 91007
Listed by YVONNE WU of RT Property Management$3,800
3
3
2,041 SqFt
Active
1119 W Duarte RD 18, Arcadia, CA 91007
Listed by Jeff Stokes of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService$1,990
1
1
800 SqFt
Active
1119 W Duarte RD #18, Arcadia, CA 91007
MLS# NP26203581 Listed by Jeff Stokes of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService$1,990
1
1
800 SqFt
Active
MLS# NP262035811119 W Duarte Road #18, Arcadia, CA 91007
Listed by Jeff Stokes of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService$1,990
1
1
800 SqFt
Active
$3,300
3
2
1,703 SqFt
Active
MLS# AR26200088620 W Huntington, Arcadia, CA 91007
Listed by Lei Shen of Re/Max Premier Properties$3,300
3
2
1,703 SqFt
Active
1016 W Huntington DR A, Arcadia, CA 91007
Listed by Mei Chen of 168 Realty Inc.$4,600
3
4
2,570 SqFt
Active
$4,600
3
4
2,570 SqFt
Active
MLS# TR261991321016 W Huntington Drive #A, Arcadia, CA 91007
Listed by Mei Chen of 168 Realty Inc.$4,600
3
4
2,570 SqFt
Active
1116 W Duarte B, Arcadia, CA 91007
Listed by Joanne Luu of Treelane Realty Group Inc.$2,450
2
1.25
800 SqFt
Active
- 1
- 2
- 3
